BSB


Unsere sehr entspannte Truppe

Unsere Truppe

drei_baelle_klein
drei_baelle_klein


Ergebnisse Februar 2018
SpielerSpieleGesamtHöchstes SpielDurchschnittPlatzierung
Uwe35081841691
Lupo34701741562
Petra K.22801411403
Helmut33741281244
Andy33411451135
Petra W.33241261086
Mariella33161441057
Tina3295113988
Ulla218292919
Andrea3259998610
Petra F.2171878511
Lutz000012


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /users/andyspoolbillard/www/andyspoolbillard/wp-content/plugins/ultimate-responsive-image-slider/layout.php on line 17

Impressionen



bis demnächst…

bowling-0015.gif von 123gif.de

Emblem by Ludy